Sues Hans-Dieter
Species (113)
- Scorpiurium leskeoides Suse
- Priocnemis rugosa Sust.
- Evagetes pontomoravicus Sustera ssp. syriacus Wolf
- Evagetes pontomoravicus Sustera
- Evagetes pontomoravicus Sustera ssp. mavromousakisi
- Evagetes pontomoravicus Sustera ssp. syriolus
- Spathidium spathula sensus Kahl 1926
- Camposporium ontariense Matsush. 1983
- Falco columbarius (Sushkin, 1900) ssp. pallidus
- Cheirolophus crassifolius (Bertol.) Susanna
- Lentaria epichnoa (Fr.) Corner 1950
- Lentaria albovinacea Pilát 1958
- Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaud. ssp. sieberi (Tasusch) K. Richter
- Lentaria byssiseda (Pers. : Fr.) Corner 1950
- Lentaria corticola (Quél.) Corner 1950
- Sporothrix pallida (Tubaki) Matsush. 1975
- Lentaria afflata (Lagger) Corner 1950
- Lentaria virgata (Fr.) Corner 1950
- Lentaria dendroidea (O.R. Fr.) J.H. Petersen 1996
- Lentaria micheneri (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Corner 1950
- Pergesa sus O. Bang-Haas, 1927
- Euheptalaucus sus
- Heptaulacus sus Herbst
- Dactylella oxyspora (Sacc. & Marchal) Matsush. 1971
- Sus verrucosus Muller & Schlegel, 1842
- Sus barbatus Muller, 1838
- Sus salvanius (Hodgson, 1847)
- Sus scrofa
- Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758
- Calcarisporium pallidum Tubaki 1955
- Lentaria subcaulescens (Rebent.) Rauschert 1987
- Lentaria soluta (P. Karst.) Pilát 1958
- Clavaria dendroidea O.R. Fr. 1863
- Lentaria patouillardii (Bres.) Corner 1950
- Andrena medeninensis ssp. tiznita Warncke, 1980
- Aegista vatheleti Mabille
- Megalophaedusa martensi Kobelt ssp. reiniana
- Centaurea alpina L.
- Melitaea britomartis Assmann, 1847
- Polymixis polymita (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Silo graellsi E.Pictet, 1865
- Ecclisopteryx dalecarlica Kolenati, 1848
- Lavatheria lavatherae Esper, 1783
- Paradiarsia sobrina B.
- Glossosoma boltoni Curtis, 1834
- Hyboma strigosa Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
- Hydropsyche undeterminiert MISSING
- Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771)
- Lamprosticta culta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Brenthis daphne (Bergsträsser, 1780)
- Melitaea trivia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Mesogona acetosellae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Phlogophora scita (Hübner, 1790)
- Oecismus monedula (Hagen, 1859)
- Euxoa recussa (Hübner, 1817)
- Potamophylax luctuosus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
- Noctua orbona (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Euxoa nigricans (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Meleageria daphnis Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
- Paradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763)
- Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788)
- Lithophane furcifera (Hufnagel, 1766)
- Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Brintesia circe Fabricius, 1775
- Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Blepharita satura Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
- Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Agrotis cinerea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Everes argiades Pallas, 1771
- Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dira megera Linnaeus, 1767
- Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778)
- Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788)
- Epipsilia grisescens (Fabricius, 1794)
- Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775) ssp. athalia
- Eurois occulta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heodes virgaureae Linnaeus, 1758
- Coenonympha iphis Schiff.
- Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Clossiana dia Linnaeus, 1767
- Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775)
- Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Actinotia polyodon (Clerck, 1759)
- Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Bena prasinana Linnaeus, 1758
- Coenonympha arcania Linnaeus, 1761
- Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
- Blepharita adusta Esper, 1790
- Dira maera Linnaeus, 1758
- Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761)
- Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761)
- Hydropsyche pellucidula s.str. (Curtis, 1834)
- Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erebia medusa Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
- Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761)