Mochola Ryszard
Potocka Joanna
Ptocka Joanna
Paczos Andrzej
Najbar Bartlomiej
Szuszkiewicz Ewa
Narkiewicz Czeslaw
Arndt Walther
Koerber Gustav Wilhelm [Gustavus Guilelmus]
Species (98)
- Goera pilosa (Fabricius, 1775)
- Goera antigone Malicky & Chantaramongkol 1997
- Goera tricaisema Malicky 1995
- Semilimax kochi Andreae
- Orthopogon undulatifolius R. Br.
- Veronica crinita Kit.
- Leucanthemum chloroticum Kern. et Murb.
- Philarctus rhomboidalis Martynov, 1924
- Asynarchus amurensis Ulmer, 1905
- Agardhia bielzi
- Saxifraga coriophylla Gris.
- Charadrius morinellus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lagopus lagopus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Sedum sediforme (Jacq.) Pau
- Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb.
- Limnephilus vittatus Griorenko, 2002
- Medicago pironae Vis.
- Centaurea alpina L.
- Phryganea grandis Ulmer, 1905 ssp. rotundata
- Moehringia villosa (Wulf.) Fenzl
- Cochlostoma henricae Westerlund ssp. illyricum
- Microdynerus microdynerus (Dalla Torre, 1889) 1889
- Orcula doliolum
- Leuctra bronislawi Sowa, 1970
- Agrypnia principalis Martynov, 1909
- Campylaea planospira
- Lepyrus variegatus Schmidt.
- Iphigena badia Roßmäßler / Rossmässler ssp. mucida
- Triaenodes unanimis McLachlan, 1877
- Phalaropus fulicaria (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Erebia pluto Hbn. ssp. alecto
- Glossosoma intermedium Klapálek, 1892
- Abax beckenhaupti Dft.
- Micrasema gelidum McLachlan, 1876
- Synanthedon spuleri Fuchs, 1908
- Phalaropus lobatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rubus inseranus Barber ined.
- Hydatophylax infumatus (McLachlan, 1865)
- Pinus mugo Turra
- Erebia stirius (Godart, 1824)
- Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763)
- Tipula hortorum L.
- Helleborus niger L.
- Limnephilus sericeus Say, 1824
- Tipula nubeculosa Meig.
- Erebia stirius Godart, 1824
- Asplenium fissum Kit. ex Willd.
- Rubus guentheri Weihe & Nees
- Erebia pluto de Prunner, 1798
- Clangula hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Heodes alciphron Rottemburg, 1775
- Euphydryas maturna (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Synanthedon culiciformis Linnaeus, 1758
- Bembecia ichneumoniformis Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775
- Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rhadicoleptus alpestris (Kolenati, 1848)
- Gymnomerus laevipes (Shuckard, 1837)
- Limnephilus vittatus (Fabricius, 1798)
- Oecetis furva (Rambur, 1842)
- Neptis sappho (Pallas, 1771)
- Chamaesphecia empiformis Esper, 1783
- Rubus koehleri Weihe & Nees
- Agraylea sexmaculata Curtis, 1834
- Erebia tyndarus Esper, 1781
- Wormaldia copiosa McLachlan, 1868
- Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Potamophylax nigricornis (Pictet, 1834)
- Rhyacophila nubila (Zetterstedt, 1840)
- Rubus pedemontanus Pinkw.
- Podiceps griseigena =grisegena, (Boddaert, 1783)
- Ceraclea alboguttata (Hagen, 1860)
- Erebia pandrose Borkhausen, 1788
- Agrypnia varia (Fabricius, 1793)
- Rhyacophila torrentium Pictet, 1834
- Erebia pharte Hübner, 1804
- Leptocerus tineiformis Curtis, 1834
- Mystacides longicornis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Polycentropus flavomaculatus (Pictet, 1834)
- Nemeobius lucina Linnaeus, 1758
- Clossiana titania Hbn.
- Limnephilus rhombicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rubus kuleszae Zielinski
- Erebia gorge Hübner, 1804
- Erebia pronoe Esper, 1780
- Huebneriana lonicerae Scheven, 1777
- Anas acuta (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Rhyacophila fasciata Hagen, 1859
- Erebia manto Esp.
- Oecetis ochracea (Curtis, 1825)
- Limnephilus sparsus Curtis, 1834
- Erebia euryale Esper, 1805
- Nemoura cinerea (Retzius, 1783)
- Rhyacophila vulgaris Pictet, 1834
- Rubus sulcatus Vest.
- Pieris bryoniae (Hübner, 1806)
- Hydropsyche contubernalis McLachlan, 1865
- Philomachus pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arianta arbustorum Linnaeus 1758